Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 638

19,193 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    APT Ready For Showing & At Low Price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    20,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Apartment RTM in Al Maqsad 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    Apartment 85m leading developers in Mostakbal city

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    54,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    45,129 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    38,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,978,000 EGP

    apartment in Icon at a special cash price

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,544,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground prime location IN New Cairo2.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move On Suez Road Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & SHOWING in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    32,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Suez Road in The Median +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM In Rock Vera Compound Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,431 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Fifth Square, Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Narges New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Next to Al-Rehab Over 2035

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,108,000 EGP

    125m Apartment for Sale in Queen Land New capital

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM at Lowest price in JADIE PARk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,234,797 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Garden Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    59,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in Golden Square + 5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 35% off or 10% down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Super luxe apartment with 6 million DIS- New Cairo

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Basement for sale Narges 3 New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,983,000 EGP

    Studio Finished RTM At Lowest Price Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    35,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment RTM finished in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    Apartment ground RTM by IL-Cazar in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Invest aT Lowest price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm