Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 632

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة بدر امام المترو مباشرة 160م

    Premium

    One Way logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    8,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بprivado مدينتى شقه 100م تشطيب فندقى بالفرش

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,936,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to move On Central Park 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    26,116 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale - Ultra Super Lux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Rockyard over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    44,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    200م شقة للبيع بالنرجس فيلات استلام فوري علي حديقة

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready For Show in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    20,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    3BED From EGYGAB in New Administrative Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقه 141م بالتقسيط على 7سنوات b15 3ن

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    85,815 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,475,000 EGP

    فرصه بمقدم مليون ونص شقه 79 م بمدينتى للبيع تقسيط

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    81,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in Beta Greens Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    58,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Celia – New Administrative

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    43,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in Al banafseg

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 2bed in R7 New Capital Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    34,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,625,675 EGP

    Villette (V Residence Sodic) special ground floor

    Feeds logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    76,973 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm