Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 631

19,193 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استثمر فى وحده 172م ارضى بحديقه سكنيه او اداريه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in R8 New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment 2BR RTM in New Garden City 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    37,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM + Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م من التقسيمات المميزه في قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR finished RTM in R3, New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    30,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    26,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Jadie Park R3 Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 144م استلام فورى باقل سعر لقطه فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Your Fully Finished Apartment in New Garden City

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 94م باقل سعر في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheraton ROCK YARD Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with a garden in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BED READY TO MOVE+ SHOWING in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Resdy To Move + Showing Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,264,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m For sale in Up Mount over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 143M 5% dowen payment

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    84 m apartment / Garden City, with cash discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,667,000 EGP

    Studio Ready For Showing in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,182,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,033 EGP/sqm