Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 569

19,193 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Own a 2Bed apartment with 10% DP + ACS - Aljar

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    own your apart. now with garden finish best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VINCI New Capital

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    40,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt. with kitchen+ACS , near City Centrer

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Installments - Aljar

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    91,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt. with kitchen+ acs for sale in Aljar

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    94,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio 53m At Launch Price in New Cairo over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment ground AT LAUNCH Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACS+kitchen near City Center Almaza

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    89,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Prime Location in Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 2Bed with inst. & ACS - Aljar

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,765,355 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL BOSCO – New Capital

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,435 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apt. with kitchen + ACS for sale with 540,000 DP

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Low Price Apartment with Al Qamzi in City Zen 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Location - DP + inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location in New Capital | 10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    35,078 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Next to Madinaty Over8Year|SARAI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished apart, with ACS+kitchen for sale over 6Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    94,845 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    129,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & RTM with 80,000 DP+Over15Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACS+kitchen prime location -Al Jar

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    85,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,459,500 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment with Private Entrance

    The Map Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    36,155 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt, with ACS+kitchen for sale 580,000 D.P / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM Fully Finished in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    57,721 EGP/sqm