Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 544

19,193 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,868,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM finished in NOLL New Cairo OVER 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    39,472 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR Garden Apt In Lake View | Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    123,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment sale in hyde park ( CV )

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Lowest price in NAJM 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Fully Finished in Mayan New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    55,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,557,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Apartment 39m For Sale in New CairoOver 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Low Price Minutes From Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 149m with Garden,Ready to move Sale

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    قسط 25000 شهرى شقه للبيع 180 متر كمبوند شبابيك

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,657,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m RTM Next to AUC in New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Prime Location in Lotus ,New Capital+5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    99,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Al Ahly Club Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    99,346 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    59,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,403,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to Marakez Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    66,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty Furnished Apartment Garden View Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 3 BEDS DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartmnet Finished At Low Price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    بيزمنت مميز بجاردن للبيع البنفسج فيلات التجمع الاو

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in The View Waterway

    Premises logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Unit nit In Hy

    Premium

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m, 3 bed in el maqsed new capital

    Strive Reality logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    31,679 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Madinaty Apartment Private Garden Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    56,481 EGP/sqm