Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 542

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,575,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Private Garden, Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Al-Rehab Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    71,973 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,910,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    44,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    دانزل شوف شقتك متشطبة ف كمبوند كامل الخدمات بالتجم

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready For Showing in Isola Sheraton+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقة108+50م2باتجاه غربي وايد حاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    56,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,566,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location on 90th Street Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,791 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه بالجراج غرفتين استلام فورى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,878,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Cresent walk Marakez 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    114,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Promenad

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Garden Apartment Ready in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 120م بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment with garden 125 m

    Smart Step logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,282,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in TRIO New Cairo Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك كاملة التشطيب في قلب التجمع

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    انزل شوف شقتك متشطبة ف كمبوند كامل الخدمات بالتجمع

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Private Gardens & Immediate

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    72m Studio with Landscape View in Avelin

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafsaj 10 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Moon Valley Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,575,000 EGP

    zed east-WTH GARDEN -LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    62,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نور 121 متر علي 15 سنة نموذج B

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt in wesal 160m RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك كاملة التشطيب في قلب التجمع

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,109,999 EGP

    168m Apt with Garden for Sale | R8 New Capital

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    24,464 EGP/sqm