Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Suez, page 2

41 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Wake up to the sea La Jolie Marina – Ain Sokhna

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    افضل شاليه متشطب في الجلالة بالتقسيط على 12سنة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    5%dp=10Yinstallments-Fullyfinshed AC’s & Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet, fully finished (with air conditio

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 45m At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Douple Sea & Lagoon in Sokhna Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,890,000 EGP

    Chalet Douple view sea+Lagoon in Sokhna Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    75,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    New Sokhna Towers,ready to move in fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    104,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Front-line beach chalet, ultra-luxury, with AC

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment, direct sea view

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    96,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    First & Largest Towers on the Red Sea Coast

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Own Finished apt. with 462,000 DP in Monte Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    92,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Studio with 10Y Installments - il Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Chalet in azha sokhna 155sqm under market price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    59,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in La Sirena

    ERE logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 m + Garden 55m in Azha Sokh

    Remax Style logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

1