Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Giza, page 2

13,114 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finish Over 4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,235,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in MarVille ready to move

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    244 sqm

    95,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,508,000 EGP

    Last finished apt with ACs discount in Village Wes

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    74,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,652,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale, fully finished, o

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    70,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,556,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كومباوند فيوري طريق الواحات

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% InstallOver 8yrs Apart In V levels

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كومباوند فيوري طريق الواحات

2

    2

    105 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premuim apartment with installments over qo Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premuim finished apartment with AC's ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premuim apartment with installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Garden Lakes -Best Offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2Beds 125sqm With Lowest DP In The Market RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,530,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 149sqm & Best View In ABHA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    50,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lake - Lowest DP Over 10 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,660,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apartment Open View With Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    89,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt with Big Garden With Best View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs near delivery minutes

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    90,604 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    18,618 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE LONGEST INSTALLMENT IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVER 12YEARS IN BADYA OCT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale, fully finished, o

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% InstallOver 8yrs Apart In V levels

    Square Real Estate logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm