Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 45

35,451 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 116 sq m, Talaat M

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale overlooking greenery in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o west inst up to 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    89,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2 BED GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    88,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,530,000 EGP

    3BR APT+Garden for sale with installment up to 10Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sar

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    826,000 EGP

    826K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,580,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 3bedrooms with amazing view -5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    47,649 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, LIMITED OFFER .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,014 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    699,000 EGP

    699K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished next to new giza and vye sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with 500k Dp - Bloomfields

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    148 sqm

    87,837 EGP/sqm