Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 44

35,444 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    276,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3 BEDS APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,445,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped 2-BR , Lowest DP Over 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    122,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,665,300 EGP

    Prime Ground Fully Equipped Apartment Over 9Y !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    127,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,221,500 EGP

    Prime 4-Bdrs Over 9Y with Low DP - Fully Equipped!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    114,710 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ora apartment, 0% down, longest plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price 5%Downpayment Over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location lowestprice

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    1,712 sqm

    2,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, unfinished, Tal

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in badya Without a down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale by installment open view

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm