Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 16

35,584 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق 3 نوم 2 حمام

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بالجراج 110م واجهه بالكامل استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Front Of Madinaty Over 11 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 2-bedroom Finished DP517k or cash6.8m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    2,007 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 133م فى دجله لاندمارك فيو الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m + 80m garden (Obour City Center)

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    Ready 122m hotel apt for sale, lowest downpayment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    99,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Central Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    with(garden+pool)view apt in instalment-PALM HILLS

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 380,000, a month 14 K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City 166m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City compound on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden view for sale in Taj City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    45,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm