Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 13

35,584 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,032,000 EGP

    Finished AUC flat, prime spot, unbeatable price.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة فوري للبيع بكومباوند The Square| التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment (51% discount) with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Andalus Garden

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Stunning Garden View

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For the first time, at a price of 55,000 per meter

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 205 meters in Palm Hills Capital

    Catchers investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment ready to move in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 beds apartment for sale in Al patio oro ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden - READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment, Fully Finished - Direct on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    10,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية فوري للبيع في Marriott | التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a garden view

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    624,500 EGP

    Apartment ( 95 m - Fully Finished + Service )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    6,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in MV iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RadyToMove ith full finishingCentral AC + Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with ACS in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    18,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to AUC in New Cairo Only 5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,586,450 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 128 M - Fully Finished - DP 1,5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    12,394 EGP/sqm