Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Egypt, page 44

2,769 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime location, semi-finished apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    41,919 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed 2000

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    60,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale with kitchen

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location at maadi

    Premium

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Mohi El Din Abu El E

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: 160 m Apartment with Elevator in Hadaye

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 16

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,953,000 EGP

    Great living or investment deal in Sheraton

    Rikaz logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    55,635 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    153m for sale modern finished courtyard sodic

    IHouse development logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Unique Twin House Fully Finished with Elevator

    Do estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with best price AUC

    clear scope logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed – Canary Compou

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Banafsej Villas, Prime Locatio

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, First Settlemen

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sq m, Al-Hadaya

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home 110sqm

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Rehab 2, Phase 9, 162m²

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    145 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sporting - Luxor

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, one of the

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 178m garden view B3

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    A prime opportunity in Shorouk - 7th District (Ult

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm