Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 34

1,650 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 300m Finished Apartment in Maadi Street 1

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 300 sqm Apartment for Sale in El Merghany

    clear scope logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 165m in Dorra Cairo, Facing Al Rehab

    Good Deals logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 215m for Sale Degla Maadi Street 199

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    38,372 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Spacious 250m Apartment near Military Academy

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Strategic Zamalek Asset: 5-Room Investment Gold

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

    Al Kamel Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux First-Use Apartment Elevator & garage

    Susqual Management logo image

    Al Mohandes Shawky Abdel Moneim St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now Fully Finished

    Feeds logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Sale in Narges PrimeDeal

    clear scope logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    210 m² apartment, ready in Al Andalus 1

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Receive a 175 sqm apartment next to Katameya Dunes

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Narges 161 sqm ready to mov

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, on Al-Manial Main St

    Property insider logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banafseg 7, New Cairo,

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    60,283 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at hadaba el wosta

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    23,602 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    175 sqm Apartment for Sale – Registered with the R

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Front-facing - fully equipped - elevator available

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in shrouk 114m first floor

    Smartex logo image

    Mercado Mall, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    230 m² - Super Lux - Side Garden - Middle View

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    16,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقه تاسعه 190م متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Gorgeous apartment for sale in Sarayat Maadi prime

    Saryat Estate Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    2nd floor apt 143m² Super Lux private

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,420,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Stoda ,Sheraton Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    74,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Distinguished 160 sqm Apartment for Sale – Equippe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1 Buildings

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm