Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Water way, page 4

85 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment delivery 2026 / INST - Water Way

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    58,734 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Water way For Sale with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    MODERN Newly Renovated Apartment private Garden

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    finished 3 bed apartment for sale in The waterway

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished apartment for sale in Waterway

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern finished apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    91,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. 215m ONLY 5% D.P - Water Way

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. 165m ONLY 5% D.P - Water way

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apartment 4BR for sale with 20%DISC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm