Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Sarai, page 18

1,318 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,789,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2BR RTM in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    51,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,480,000 EGP

    Apartment bigger than a villa Instalment over 10

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    196 sqm

    53,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment mostakbal city 40% discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بجنينه في سراي مستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR APT in Sarai Compound, 12Years installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For sale 3BR APT with 12Year installments in Sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APT 167m for sale in Sarai with 12Y Installments

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    34,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 50% cash discount, Sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    32,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 375,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,567,000 EGP

    158m corner apt with garden in sarai 10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    41,563 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    35% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    47,000 per month ,Lowest down payment for a 69 m

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 105m Apartment, with Nice Location in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale (50% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden City, immediate deliv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,928,170 EGP

    Apartment 4 bedrooms Very Prime Location in Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    43,974 EGP/sqm