Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Sarai, page 17

1,318 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment/35% CASH DISCOUNT/landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale hot price – Elan Phase Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,575,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Showing in Sarai Mostakbal Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,136,100 EGP

    Corner Garden Home with Pool-Facing Views

    The Polygon logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Corner garden apartment - fully finished - resale

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Studio On Sarai with 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Own Ready finished APT on suez road in NC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m Pool View Cash in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A great deal at cash price in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    For quick sale in Sarai: Apartment Ready to Move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    38,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden | Fully Finished | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | For Sale | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,406,126 EGP

    Under market price Apt for sale , Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,259,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Under market price for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,711 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished 170m Apt,Exclusive Premium View

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Phase Elan Delivery 2027 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,304,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3-BR for sale+ double view near Madinaty\530K DP

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment lowest price with huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (3 rooms) at the lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    6,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment north oriented Villas view installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Sarai New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Apartment 164msq _RTM

    Smartex logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمباوند سراي تشطيب سوبر لوكس لاصحاب ا

    Smartex logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm