Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Saba Basha, page 5

131 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale 245 m Saba Pasha (off Abu Qir Street)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with immediate delivery and an

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    20,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 287 م سابا باشا (امام قصر المرغنى مباشرة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    40,069 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment sale sea view prime location , SabaPasha

    Al-Rowad Real Estate logo image

    Batlimos Al Falaki St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Receive immediately an apartment with excellent fi

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,851 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سابا باشا (على البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سابا باشا (بجوار مستشفي الكتاركت)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سابا باشا – خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Aisha Fahmy St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سابا باشا (بالقرب من قصر المرغني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Licensed Steps from the tram with Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    24,651 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Licensed - Open sea view - Reasonable price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م سابا باشا (بجوار قصر المرغني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سابا باشا (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى سابا باشا فيو مفتوح على قصر المرغنى

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 215 m - Saba Pasha - tram

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    26,976 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Saba Basha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 215م سابا باشا _ خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale Saba Pasha (135m) steps from the sea .

    Mansoura St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سابا باشا خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 212 m² - Saba Basha - Tram

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    33,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 260m Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Monsef Ghazi St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سابا باشا خلف السفارة الروسية

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sqm - Saba Pasha - corner

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment second number from the sea in Saba Pasha

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    سابا باشاخلف السفارة الروسيةخطوات من قصر الميرغني

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 161 m Saba Basha (steps from th

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ghazzah St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    24,844 EGP/sqm