Apartments with Balcony For Sale in June

11 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Double height apartment in June Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    spacious chalet,great price + roof terrace - John

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished resale chalet with ACs for sale

    clear scope logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    109,271 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Corner loft fully finished-ready to move-on lagoon

    Right Direction logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment loft view lagoon in june Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Sea view serviced apartment with garden sodic june

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    220,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Double height apartment in June Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished Loft with ac's for sale in June

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    125,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    service apartment in june for sale with good price

    Real Vision logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    143,884 EGP/sqm