Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 16

3,367 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm in Magawish best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    Book 1BR 73 sqm in lively Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 73 sqm with steady ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,257,667 EGP

    Own 1BR 73 sqm with green landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    58,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,098,667 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm with practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Own 2BR 104 sqm in Magawish luxury life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm prime Hurghada spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm with vast landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm near Neverland park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm with many pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,605,600 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 104 sqm strong return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,212,800 EGP

    Book 2BR 107 sqm in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,994,833 EGP

    Own a 76m unit with a hotel room in Scandic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    92,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Book 1BR 62 sqm with lagoon access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm with open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm in front of Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Own 2BR 107 sqm perfect space usage

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,256,800 EGP

    Book 2BR 107 sqm full life in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,474 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,208,588 EGP

    Spacious 121m, 2BR apartment with a side sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    92,632 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,109,995 EGP

    52m chalet with a natural view - private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    98,269 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own 2BR 89 sqm full luxury life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Book 2BR 82 sqm with green areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm