Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 5

90,673 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة ارضي علوي بمدخل خاص بالحي الثالث عشر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    303 sqm

    89,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Delivered Swan Lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Strategic Zamalek Asset: 5-Room Investment Gold

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

    Al Kamel Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment Swan lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT AT IN SWAN LAKE RESIDENCE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 240 sqm in villas - Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 280m Apt in Jayd Compound, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime 250m 3-Bedroom Apartment with 2 Elevators

    Good Deals logo image

    Abaza St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بعمارات البنك على شارع النزهة

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه في بلومفيلدز المستقبل سيتي

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen in new Cairo

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 194m for sale La Mirada Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 107م من النوادر بفيو علي الجاردن بمدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa in Playa Ghazala

    Premises logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ready to move APT 3bed at palm hills new cairo

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move at palm hills

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest ready to move APT prime location at PHNC

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    prime location ground floor apartment at PHNC

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    221 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    open view Apartment 205m at palm hills new cairo

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    55,658 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    ready to move 213m at Palm hills new cairo

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    213 sqm

    41,079 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    lowest down payment at cleo 3 bedrooms RTM

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    37,572 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 170+ garden at palm hills new cairo

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux ready to move ground APT at PHNC

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm