Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 946

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس البنفسج6 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Sakan Misr El Andalus–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    27,826 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    For sale with 0% down payment in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    37,450,000 EGP

    اطلاله على طريق السويس 127م ارضى جاردن النورث هاوس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    294,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    48,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Your Finished APT RTM next Sarai prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    special Apartment for sale in Gallerya moon Vally

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب 90 متر

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden 110m + 45m for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 12-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    9,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Prime Location – Jade Re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Luxury Apartment for Sale in Third Dist

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Villa 4 Balconies Open View 2nd

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Lotus Compound –Telecom Egypt

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab in front of the club

    Escan Group logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges 6,fully furnished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Omar Makram St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي بجنينة 90م واجهة فيو جاردن

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges –Narges Extension

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    down payment of 1,000,000 of Shorouk with La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    A golden opportunity to own a luxury apartment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    337 sqm

    48,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on a typical floor of New Cairo, near 90

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    4BR Crescent Apt | Open View Central Park

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    244 sqm

    118,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on a typical of New Cairo, near 90th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm