Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 848

45,438 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC's For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 450m Panoramic View Ard El Golf, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ground Super lux finishing - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale with 7Y installments Al Maqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,285 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    Next To City Center Almaza Managed By Marriott Hot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Garden View B6 Private Garden

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,394,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    St. Regis Amazing Hotel Apartment Vip Nile View..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    260 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,400,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View Green

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,480,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad 10Yrs installment 8% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    117,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Maqsad Residence Prime Location Apartment For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    35,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    INST UP TO 15 YEARS 2BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    5% dp 3 bedrooms apartment for sale in talala

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Last unit for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab – Phase 5

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN TALALA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,360,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    86,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux finishing for sale in Almaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مساكن شيراتون الدور الأول في صقر قريش

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    apartment Fully finished -Typical floor -El narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    40,841 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment at regent's square NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment - Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm