Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 783

45,438 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3,500 in GOLDEN SQUARE

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Hyde park/Acs/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    69,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    56,010 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP5% APT Over 12Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    39,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 m-Fully Furnished-Prime Location-CFC

    AK Circle logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view, prime location,

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    45,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment sale 150m on 90th Street in Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in bloom fields below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية لقطة استلام فوري تشطيب كامل فيو مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, finished

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    3,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement, El Shouyfa

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    324 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED READY APT OVER PRIME VIEW BY HOT PRICE

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Sodic, New Cairo

    Prime Company logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens – Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,837,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Sodic 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,405,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished RTM For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square compound at cash

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,275,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    With a 54% discount... Get it now at bargain price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,290,350 EGP

    Corner Apt. Prime view in Mountain View iCity

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,071,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in creek town prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACSand kitchen next citycentr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    APT175m finished ready to move with DP 1.3 million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm