Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 673

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 3Beds Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Marasem compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment FullyFinished Palm hills Capital Gardens

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,089,000 EGP

    Premium finishing apartment with ACs over 9 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    108,589 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Opportunity Largest terrace Instalment Till 2031

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    43,591 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    995,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale with a 1M down paymen

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,378 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    74,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Zamalek Near Marriott

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mahmoud Azmy St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 12-Modern Finishing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    36,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,998,880 EGP

    Ground loft apartment premium finishing+ACs - 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    128,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,102,000 EGP

    Prime finishing+ACs corner upper apartment+roof !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    143,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with Garden Resale in Tag sultan

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale on Al Mansour Muhammed St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mansour Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Golden Square installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    98,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    APT 3B View landscape With installments till 2030

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,226 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence Open View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment Sale in VGK

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,618,000 EGP

    lowest priced apartment 143m for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    74,251 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, unbeatable

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm