Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 672

45,579 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apart Overlooking Water Features In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,513,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Centerville

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden View Lagoon

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Land Scape View 10Yr Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt | Prime Location | Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Golf View - Early Deliver

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    113,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bahry -Fully-finished -Bedrooms and Reception HDF

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment In Zed East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apt For Sale – Fifth Settlement

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    below market price-Fully finished -Delivered

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Furnished Apt–Fifth Settlement-New Cairo

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Ready to deliver at Hyde Park

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    103,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in wesal shrouk

    clear scope logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity_ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 176SQM 3B 10Yr Installment Premium

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m Ready to deliver 1 bedroom for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale in Banafseg 4 Villas with Exceptiona

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Kitchen + ACs for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    99 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm