Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 60

45,162 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    FinishedGardenApartment with installments up to 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished with air conditioning

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    LargestBua 255m2 4Bedrooms PrimeLocation Eastown

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    76,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع مدينتي B6

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3 BEDROOM 243 M ON VIEW SWAN LAKE RESIDENCE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    56,995 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,512,000 EGP

    corner apartment-fully finished with swimming pool

    Right Direction logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    48,237 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للسكن والاستثمار في الأندلس أمام ماونتن فيو

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A stunning apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residen

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best Price 4Bedrooms Best View 238 m2 -ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 2 FOR SALE

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View iCity Lagoon

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, ready for immedia

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Al Dyar Residence Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 3BR Apartment in Zad East|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    BestPrice OpenView4BR FullyFinished with Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    3

    217 sqm

    81,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Best Layout - Prime Location - Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,646,934 EGP

    172m Prime 3BR Cleo Phase Apartment For Sale PHNC

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,644 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Open view apartment-fully finished-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    Steal Deal: Hyde Park Apt,Prime View &Big Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,788 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm