Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 593

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبع بالمنطقه الخامسه دور اول 155م امامي

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    لفترة محدودة هتمتلك شقتك بنص السعر كاملة المرافق

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,186,000 EGP

    nvest in Apartment Next to UpTown Cairo | 7% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    47,033 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in gardenia heights

    The Polygon logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A prime investment apartment directly on90thStreet

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Easy Life Co

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR RTM & Finished in New Capital 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    28,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,998,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM at lowest price in Mostakbal 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي b14 مساحه 140متر امام الخدمات

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Studio finished +ACS+ lowest price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,132,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Mostakbal City Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    56,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,790,000 EGP

    Studio Ready For Showing Finished in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,000 EGP

    Studio RTM At lowest price in New Capital Over7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    65,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Degla Maadi | Prime Location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Maadi Gate, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM RTM in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,215,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready To Move+Showing in OIA Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    49,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,962,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m Ready To Move in ARMONIA Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    READY MOVE in prime location by installments D5

    Realm Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m in New Capital Ready to move Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,333,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready For Showing in New Capital Over15Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner next to Madinaty

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    لمحبي المساحات الكبيره والخصوصيه شقه 360م سعر مميز

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in the New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    29,357 EGP/sqm