Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 591

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,273,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Next to AUC in New Cairo Over10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    49,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m finished RTM in New Capital over12Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 185m Apt Prime Location Near Mivida

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,014,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in La Mirada Mostakbal Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In a good location with club membership

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    4

    142 sqm

    58,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    123 م للبيع بالرحاب بجوار السوق و الخدمات

    ستايل هوم logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع245م الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,478,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 bedrooms apartment with lowest DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    42,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment Next to Hyde Park 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    own and move into TAJ CITY in 2027 by simple plan

    Realm Properties logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة في المنطقة الأولى – مساحة كبيرة

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في بريفادو شقة فيو الخدمات وجاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment prime location on Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Services Area, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    ready 2026+full finish+managed by concord al salam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    View LandScape Apartment RTM | Sodic East | Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 3br Resale In Sodic east on View

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,936,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM+Finished in Armonia 5%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    26,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For quick sale: 175m² apartment with lake view, se

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready to move in New Capital. over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    22,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    170m Apt For Sale | Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Stunning 2BR Apartment – Madinaty Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    50,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Mivida Crescent

    Elegant Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    119,246 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    فرصتك الآن لامتلاك شقة فاخرة بالحـي الثامن 230 م

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 23% Cash Discount APT Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm