Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 566

45,729 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    19,270,000 EGP

    Prime Location Unit inLake view Residence 2

    The Polygon logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    104,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Apatment RTM At Low Price in Rhodes Over 5 years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    25,109 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    لفترة محدودة هتمتلك شقتك بنص السعر كاملة المرافق

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,360 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة في مدينتي B11 خطوات من استرب مول

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in gardenia heights

    The Polygon logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A prime investment apartment directly on90thStreet

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أرقي فيلات البنفسج 12 بمستوى تشطيب فاخر

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, custom-finished wi

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR RTM & Finished in New Capital 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    28,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment finished RTM in new capital over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Studio finished +ACS+ lowest price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ReadyTo Move in R3 Finished Over12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    31,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,132,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Mostakbal City Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    56,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,396,000 EGP

    Located 3 minutes away from Gamal Abdel Nasser and

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2br Resale Apartment in Lake View1 prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Near Waterway and 90th Street, minutes from Al Reh

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM RTM in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,215,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready To Move+Showing in OIA Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    49,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR RTM prime location in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment with pool and nearest delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,962,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m Ready To Move in ARMONIA Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m in New Capital Ready to move Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDROOMS for sale in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm