Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 550

45,729 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,590,000 EGP

    Double view apartment in front of the JW Marriott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    100,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m, on the Suez Road, ne

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apt. With BEST VIEW in MVHP Corner unit

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,003 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in patio oro with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي 130 بتقسيم دجله فيو مميز

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment View villas 1br in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,350,000 EGP

    fully finished 3 bed with kitchen and acs

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    85,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment lowest price with huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in North Lotus fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    36,718 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,754,381 EGP

    apartment with panoramic view in sarai | MNHD

    Realm Properties logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    37,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Aparatment for sale in Eastown residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,352,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment With garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limite Apartment 3br Best Loc Resale BloomFields

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Spacious Garden apartment for Sale - Sodic Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    under market price 3 bed ground wiyh garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with appliances and central AC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Selling Fully Finished Largest Apartment Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 133m for sale in madinaty B8 garden view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 90م للبيع في الرحاب فيو جاردن بالفرش والاجهزه

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent in Mivida Boulevard

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Furnished Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    86,211 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Green View Apartment for Sale in Crescent Walk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm