Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 533

45,729 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,193,000 EGP

    “Best price apartment in a top compound, landscape

    Picky Properties logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    64,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment For Eastown Fully Finishing

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Heart of Narges

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Prime Location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt 117m With Dp : 4,538,031

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,249,000 EGP

    Corner Apt prime location Fully finished 199m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    61,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,917,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in R8 New Capital Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic 190m large terrace RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B6 Madinaty Ready Negotiable

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    48,314 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,735,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 3 BR - DP 5% - Installment 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price ground floor with garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Jannah Egypt Compound Al-Shorouk

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,538,031 EGP

    Under market price Apt 117m for sale At Taj City

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,786 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden View B12 Madinaty DP & 5-Year Installments

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,912,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move in New Capital Over 7years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Pool for Sale in Lake View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Eastown Sodic

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    75,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,972,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With Prime View Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    55,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale* In Promenade 225 + Garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Acasa Mia On 90th Street+1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    51,685 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment land Scape in El Patio Oro

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm