Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 529

45,729 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt 170m view landscape for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished 3rooms taj city newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden azad 3 bedrooms

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    V prime location 3 bedrooms with Nany room 3 baths

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    75,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ground garden 2 rooms In masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Porto Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    171m Apt For Sale In The Square | Near To Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,999,999 EGP

    165m Apartment In Fifth Square | Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو بحديقه تشطيبات فندقيه امام الفودكورت

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    80,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment prime Location with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,422,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in Al Marassem

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    141,284 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,080,552 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready To Move in CFC !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    92,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    121m Apt For Sale In The Square | Prime Location

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    PRIME Location | Ground Apt.130m + 60m | RTM

    Premium

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Degla Maadi 216 125 sqm

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 216, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    prime location Apt @Blue tree by sky abo dhabi

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Installments in Privado

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,999,999 EGP

    193m UltraLux Apt With Garden For Sale | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    103,626 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11 near All Season

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,399,999 EGP

    275m Apartment for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    59,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Taj

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Beside waterway& O1 for sale with maid room

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Bahary Apartment on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home in Privado, Madinaty Prime

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,260,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale perfect location SLR

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    67,222 EGP/sqm