Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 480

45,729 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Double View DP 840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,412 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Fifth Square

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment145sqm prime location with Garden

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,644,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo Finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    92,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Panoramic view on swimming pool - Huge area

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    52,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Defaa Watani Villas

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullly Finished In MVHP

2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m USL Finished DP 550K 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 126 m fully Finished+AC's+Kitchen Cabins

    MD Signature logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    67,460 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Prime Location in New Maadi

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Gazaer Square, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    View Land Scape Corner Apartment 141sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Al Andlus

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida Boulevard -at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    111,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    167,500 EGP

    Apartment Finished READY TO DELIVERY in R3 - 5%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    1,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 105م تشطيب سوبر لوكس فقط ب 2,500مليون

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,666,400 EGP

    Apartment 145sqm RTM open view

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,127,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Jayd RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lagoon Phase - Lowest Down Paymen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    110,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment, Direct Lagoon View, 170 SQM

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm