Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 466

45,729 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Studio Ready to move Fully finished with AC Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    163,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A well-located apartment for sale in Palm Hills NC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished with ACS open view 15y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price ready-to-move apartment in Mostakbal

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    27,479 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m² finished in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Hyde Park At Low Price Over8Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    45,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Village Gardens Katameya VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    47,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,770,000 EGP

    Best Price Ready to move greenery view PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    New phase 5% down 71m ground apt garden New Cairo

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    best price bloom feiled

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    greenery view and private elevatour in via 10y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    280 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Exclusive Offer &high finishing

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished & furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished facing north @ vgk

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,603,966 EGP

    RESALE IN CLEO WATER PALM HILLS VIEW DIRECT LAGON

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    92,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,856,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR finished RTM in Park Lane Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    51,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م هاى سوبر لوكس بجوار الحديقة الدولية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Youssef Moussa St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden (down payment 860

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    99m apartment for sale in Al Rehab, ninth phase,

    Home Approach logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment wit hperfect view 1st use

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 93 SQM For Sale In Swan Lake Residence

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE AT COMPOUND!!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm