Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 43

45,682 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    Eastmark logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    79,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    for sale Rtm 4b in new cairo festival with 10%dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    97,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    for sale 10%DP ready to move apartment new cairo ,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apt Lagoon View Cleo PHNC

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    39,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,052,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in palm hills new cairo finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,713 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Steps away from the monorail, clubs, and the Ameri

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة فى الرحاب 2 فيو بانوراما مفتوح أمام مول أفينو

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,978,058 EGP

    3bed apartment for sale in 5Settlement, near AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    109,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown with kitchen & ACs

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished appartment 144 m in lake view

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,448,000 EGP

    Now Very prime Apartment 197m Finished RTM limited

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Great Deal Apartment 134 Steps from Open Air Mall

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    50,746 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك شقه 180م بمساحة كبيره في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Hyde Park delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Banafsej Villa

    Premium

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,770,000 EGP

    Premium Facilities Near Ben Zayed & ElMosheer Axis

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    85,133 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنة مصر: فيو لاندسكيب، تشطيب كامل موقع متميز

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Fifth Square

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale in Butterfly

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Cleo Palm Hills Lagoon View Apt

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Cleo Lagoon View Palm Hills 3BR Apt

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    173 sqm

    39,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    72,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,008,486 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound,ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    111,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment at Hyde Park delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm