Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 394

45,986 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Landscape and Pool View Corner Apartment For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Good price Finished apartment- Prime Location- 000

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan with Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    77,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه85م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment – Prime Location in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,332,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment view garden Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    56,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Taj City Lake Park Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    172m Apartment, Ready to move in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    madinaty 320

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    324 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished an

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقه بالرحاب بالمرحله الرابعه من اجمل المواقع

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,546,630 EGP

    Loft apartment for sale in District 5 Marakaz

    Massar logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    91,362 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,030,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بريفادو – مدينتي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,133,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    106,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio Lake Park landscape and origami phase view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden View Landscape & Pool

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,380,000 EGP

    Apt. 160m for resale ready to move / INS District5

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt with garden- 3Bebrooms-District 5-RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,867,000 EGP

    Luxury Loft with Garden in D5 – Prime Phase

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    107,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Trio Gardens

    Do estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    172m Apartment, Ready to move, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm