Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 391

45,986 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    B12 Madinaty Apartment Low DP Short Installments

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    40,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,620,160 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Curve New Capital

    Property Network logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    41,376 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR 131m Ready to move - lowest price in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3 bed apartment for sale in Alaire Mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt with AC's high end finishing

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس مسجلة في مدينة نصر

    Premium

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Full Greenery View APT Next to Mivida new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    11,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing Apartment 162m in the square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Apt. for resale overlooking the garden District 5

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    56,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    Modern Smart Apartment in D5 – Premium Finishing

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    107,446 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with Garden Surrounding by Lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    3br apartment for sale in Boulevard best price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Prime Corner apartment Surrounding by Lagoons

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR for sale 212 Sqm in Alaire by AL Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B6 Madinaty Negotiable Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    48,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio 65 m in alaire mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with Garden Surrounding by Lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    125,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mohamed ElNady St Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with pool for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm