Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 339

45,986 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    special Studio 80m with ONLY 360K DP over 12years

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale inEl Banafseg6–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein El Banafseg6–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in MV ICity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    182m 3BR Sarai. Lowest Price. Facing Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    For Sale: Super Lux Finished Apartment in Al Narge

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Fully Private Apartment-view lake-under market

    Right Direction logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    29,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 162م اول سكن من غير نادي

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in LaVerde Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 171m Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of capital in Garden City

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 3 BED Double View For Sale, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in The Icon 5th Settlement 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Stone Residence

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    own apartment with 200K over 10Y next Hyde Park

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    YARDIN, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – 107

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,640,301 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى نص تشطيب الاندلس العائلى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    67m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, luxury finish

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,869,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Life Wise Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galeria Moon Valley

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    prime Apartment in Blue Tree Sky Abu Dhabi

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Hava Residence R8 - 10Y Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm