Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 211

45,565 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apt for Sale: Great View & Price in Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    169m 3BR Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 138 متر للبيع كمبوند المعادي فيو الشروق

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 124m 2BR Fully Finished in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Fully Furnished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    District 5 Apt for Sale - Lowest Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Golden Square Very Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,025,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square, Discount 5%

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,345 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    240m Finished Apt | Wesal | Old Contract | Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 250 sqm Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Mega Project with Golf Course

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,830,500 EGP

    Fully finished apartment delivery 2027- City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    95,087 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lowest dp in Taj City ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Investment - Super Lux - 10 Yrs Inst. in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park – Smart Entry Invest

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    under market price apt + garden for sale-hyde park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,915,000 EGP

    Double View apt with lowest price in market offer

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    57,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Finished

3

    3

    189 sqm

    99,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Ready Apt in District 5: Lowest DP & Instant Key

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    132,061 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in District 8, Nasr City (Ahm

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Khashab St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفة اول سكن للبيع بالفرش والتكيفات والاثاث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT140M Semi finished Corner Close to AUC & Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر داخل كمبوند the median التجمع الاول

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm