Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 209

45,565 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest FullyFinished Apartment-Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    60,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    86,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo – Ready

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Full Lake View Apartment 3 Bedrooms-In Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    85,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment bahary with open view in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,610,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment bahary with open view in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,506,796 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Open view in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    92,302 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Sodic East,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 100m garden for sale,lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Typical apartment on pool and water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,270,000 EGP

    Ready Unit stunning double view landscape & pool !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    14,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Apartment with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه 165م تشطيب سوبر لوكس داخل كمبوند لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale facing north & prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stone Residence Fully Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from the owner in Lavenir Compo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Resale in Mivida - Finished

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lagoon view in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 143 m

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    76,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment 220m+170m-Swanlake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Rotana Lake Residence

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale 165m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm