Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 189

45,565 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    186 sq m ground floor apartment with a 60 sq m gar

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    57,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty, 107 square meters

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    120 sqm for sale in One Kattameya + parking

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه بالجراج استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,720,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready For Showing in Sarai Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    70,179 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Hamid Mahmoud St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location & Price Open View Modern Chic Finis

    Selective logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to Zed East At Special Price+3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment 167m + garden sale 90 Avenue

    Horizon Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه83م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه ١٥٣ متر في المدينه الرحاب للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    For Sale new Finishing Apartment In Degla Maadi

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين فيو خارجي واجهه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95م سوبر لوكس فى سان جيت المعادى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Includes all wood and hardware - HDF flooring

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    196m Apartment, Super Lux Finished with ACs

    Property Misr logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Pool View

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,270,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    53,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in mountain view Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm