Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 188

45,565 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,754,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kardia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    35,735 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه133م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown – Sodic New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,559,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in front of Al Rehab Gate Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,924 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    430 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City (Zone T), New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj Sultan, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park delivery in one year

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Invest With Al-Hokier 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس الخليفه المامون مصر الجدي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,957,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Mange By Concord El Salam Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    46,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mist, fully finished, with only 6% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس عمارات ميلسا مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move with a direct street-facing view.

    Selective logo image

    Al Haytham mosque, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,638,794 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RESALE with installment

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Ministers' Square, West Golf

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    326 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 70m with garden for sale in B12 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,697,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs in Sixth Settlement Over9Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    108,408 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 6 Month 2BR APT in Hyde Park 10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,836,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in ORLA New Cairo Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة 140م للبيع بمدينتى B12 تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment – West Golf Extension

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    420 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,128,800 EGP

    Apartment in Acasa Mia, 5% DP, installments 10 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    68,920 EGP/sqm