Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 179

45,565 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park, fully finished.

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with high ceilings in Hassan As

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,592,435 EGP

    Zero-down apt in Taj City compound, move now! asap

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    112,002 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,538,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    24,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,354,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Third Settlement, Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    22,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170 sqm in Creek Town – RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,352,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Al-Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    45,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    63,508 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,960,000 EGP

    Apart. Ready to move in New Cairo - Stone Resedinc

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a special dis in La Vista

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    46,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,688,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    15,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 Capital Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 100m, best phase B

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park,

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    118,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, ultra-m

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,980,000 EGP

    Now at Al-Takmeli District - Bait el watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in lake view residence

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن تشطيبات خاصة اول سكن إستلام فوري 3غرف

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع موقع حيوي جدًا امام خدمات مباشر

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm