Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1584

46,219 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Direct landscape view 140-square-meter apartment

    Feeds logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,968 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,921,780 EGP

    Apartment +G for sale in New Cairo,in installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    68,885 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,778,080 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in New Cairo with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    59,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 3 BED finished at Sodic Villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + ACS for sale RTM - Al Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own an 80 sqm apartment with an old booking in B14

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 160m Sodic Villette Sky Condos

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    شقه 62 متر للبيع فى المقطم على الكورنيش الجديد

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    39,677 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale: 144 sqm, fully finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,820,280 EGP

    Apartments for sale with no DP + installments 12 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale: 99 sqm, fully finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,792,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale: 172 sqm, fully finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,390 EGP

    APT two bedrooms, with 0% DP, in installments .

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,849 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus, Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,166,875 EGP

    شقه 70 متر للبيع فى المقطم على الكورنيش الجديد

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,927,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale: 116 sqm, fully finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    85,577 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLETTE SODIC APARTMENT ON OPEN VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,363,750 EGP

    3 bedroom APT for sale in installments with 0%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    62,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity in Noor | 67 sqm Smart Home

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,430,880 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 12 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الجنوبية –١٤٢ م+حمّام سباحة

    Waystar Investment logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own a 89 sqm in B6

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    42,696 EGP/sqm