Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1583

46,219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in EASTOWN | Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,820,000 EGP

    100m² apartment, super deluxe finishing,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    86,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,747,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (2 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    211m apartment 3br direct landscape sodic eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,505,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 2 bed At Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,040 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,399,684 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City | Semi-Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    46,833 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,347,552 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment in Mountain view Mostakbal

    Remax Today logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    85,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment eastown sodic view huge pocket landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    sale apartment sodic villette lowest price on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    124 sqm Apartment Ready to move , Prime view

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO (76) FOR SALE AT ( BLOOMFIELDS ) -( READY )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,962,302 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Elan | Semi-Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    40,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment prime location eastown SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    huge pocket landscape apartment 211m resale sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    112 sqm Apartment ready to move Prime view

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APT with garden UNDER MARKET PRICE ready to move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with Kitchen READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct on Club House Ready to move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    longest open view apartment in villette sodic 160m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,902,350 EGP

    Hot Deal – Down Payment Only 2.7M

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    finished apartment on jacaranda park eastown sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    distinctive apartment for sale at jazi compound

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    156,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE FULLY FINSHED and FURNISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Invest smart, live better – Bloomfields by Tatweer

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm