Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1570

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market resale apartment in MV open view rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View, on the Maadi Rin

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfield | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحورالمشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتجمع كمبوند قطاميه جاردنز تشطيب كامل

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Great deal!! Own APT 166m DP1,2M inst 12Y-TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    32,228 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (( 165M )) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS RTM !

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View, on the Maadi Rin

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Privado–Madinaty Zero Over

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    127,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in CIty gate delivery date 2027

    Premises logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View Aliva

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوارحي الواحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Midtown New Cairo Landscape view

    Remax Today logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm