Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1566

46,219 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, large area

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210م داخل فيلا بالينفسج 2 سوبر لوكس

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale–Prime Apartment in Andalusia 1|New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 145م بالاندلس العائلي استلام فوري بالعد

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    1

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ready to Move Apartment in Dar Misr And

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound at a great price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound below market pric

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale - Creek Town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound below market pric

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره جدا للبيع 200م خطوات من شارع التسعين

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a finished apartment inPalm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    160 sqm Ultra Super Lux apartment in Sodic Eastown

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound a bargain price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,910,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in Maqsed Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    36,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,062,911 EGP

    Town House Corner For Sale District5 Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    101,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,414,324 EGP

    Town House Corner Ready To Move For Sale District5

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    96,355 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in taj city block 19 RTM Dp: 6.3M

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm