Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1497

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    studio At Lowest price New Cairo Over 10 Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    57,640 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment 199m for resale Mountain view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    60,804 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    ستديو 65 متر متشطب بالكامل بالمطبخ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    دلوقتي احجز شقتك في كريستال بلازا اقل من سعر الشرك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cattleya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in New Cairo Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    41,931 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" بمساحة 250م للبيع شارع حسنين هيكل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,437,000 EGP

    Apartment From MNHD On Suez Road Over 12 Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    47,330 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة على مربع حديقةمباني حديثة – دور مميز –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Biggest one bedroom apartment, optional 2 bedrooms

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لن يتكرر امتلك شقه أول سكن مساحة ممتازه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM For Sale Next to Al Rehab ,New Cairo|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    41,346 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر متر و اقوي لوكيشن شقتك في النرجس الجديدة

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Village

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio 43m For investment in MALIV Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,117,000 EGP

    Own your home at Landmark with only EGP 152,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    43,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Mivida New Cairo Over 5 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,723 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة فيو مفتوح رائع مطل كامل علي شينزو ابي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع الميرغني مصر الجديده

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BED Direct lake SODIC Villette V Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm