Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1386

46,124 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B10 مساحة116متر علي وايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Andalus 2 | New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحرية للبيع مباني 2012 م وخلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    شقة تحفه الترا سوبر لوكس اول سكن للبيع بشارع عباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Al-Rehab Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    71,973 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن مسجله شهر عقاري ببرج حديث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beshara Ibn Bord St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready For Showing in Isola Sheraton+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120m Al-Maqrizi - Ibn Al-Sander

    Remax Style logo image

    Ibn Sender Sq., Mansheya El Bakry, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ميدان الجامع – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Mansoura St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in the Fifth Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,878,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Cresent walk Marakez 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    114,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب180م استلام خلال 10 شهور بزهره العاصمة

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,566,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location on 90th Street Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – أبراج العمار بلازا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafsaj 10 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,282,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in TRIO New Cairo Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,792 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale at a bargain price in Deg

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي السابع – مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع lake view residence

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري تشطيبات حديثة فيو جاردن

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt in wesal 160m RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,222,605 EGP

    2BR Apt |124 sqm| Below Market price

    Homescout logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    104,941 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm